Janelle B

Aliases: Janelle B Met Art, Yasmi Femjoy, Janelle

Country: Estonia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 97 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Janelle B
Met Art

Janelle B Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 6:19 min

Janelle B Friends Videos