Red Fox

Aliases: Michelle Starr, The Red Fox, Michelle H Met Art, Marga E Femjoy, Michelle DDF, Michelle Twistys, Michelle YLP, Micca W4B, Naomi, Nalla, Michelle H, Micca, Noemi

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 05 September 1992

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Red Fox
Sex Art