Mia Lee

Aliases: Nedda A Met Art, Katia R Femjoy, Nedda MPL, Tina, Vanessa, Nedda A, Nedda W4B

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 93 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mia Lee
Sex Art

Mia Lee Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:33 min