Adriana Morriss

Aliases: Adriana Morris, Adriana F Met Art, Louisa B Femjoy, Adriana

Country: Latvia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1991

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Adriana Morriss
Met Art

Adriana Morriss Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min