Ambra A

Aliases: Ambra A Met Art

Country: Lithuania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1992

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8"

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35/24/35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ambra A
Met Art

Ambra A Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 50

Ambra A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min