Astrud A

Aliases: Michelle Alannis, Astrud A Met Art, Alannis Femjoy, Michelle

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Astrud A
Met Art

Astrud A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min

Astrud A Friends Videos