Daisy A

Aliases: Daisy Lee, Daisy A Met Art, Tessi Femjoy, Denita

Country: Latvia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1992

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Daisy A
Fem Joy

Daisy A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min

Daisy A Friends Videos