Adelia B

Aliases: Adelia B Met Art, Dolly Nubiles, Dixie Sapphic, Karina ATK, Sveta, Dolly, Adelia

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 23 July 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Adelia B
Sapphic Erotica

Adelia B Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:06 min