Lauren Lace

Aliases: Lauren Crist, Lauren Krist, Lauren Collins, Luce A Met Art, Lauren Femjoy, Lauren Karups, Lauren DDF, Lauren YLP, Lauren Wetandpuffy, Lisa X Art, Lauren

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 05 June 1990

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lauren Lace
In The Crack

Lauren Lace Friends Videos