Alliyah Sky

Aliases: Tina Starr

Country: United States

State: CO - Colorado

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 02 June 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 126 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-27-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alliyah Sky
Naughty America

Alliyah Sky Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 10:57 min