Margo Russo

Aliases: Julia Hollywood, Yuliya Podmoskova, Julia Podmoskova, Margo

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 20 May 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 35D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Margo Russo
Penthouse.com

Margo Russo Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 38:37 min