Melody Jordan

Aliases: Melody FTV, Melody Fuckedhard18, Melody

Country: USA

State: West Virginia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 05 October 1991

Eye: Grey

Hair: Red

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 135 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Melody Jordan
Evil Angel