Jackie D

Aliases: Jackie D Met Art, Jackie T Femjoy

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 35A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jackie D
Met Art

Jackie D Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min