Leka C

Aliases: Leka Carmen, Leka C Met Art, Carmen D, Lera O

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Red

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 33/22/33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Leka C
Met Art

Leka C Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min

Leka C Friends Videos