Lili F

Aliases: Chika Bomb, Lili F Met Art, Ivana E Femjoy, Juanita A Ivana, Julianna, Juanita

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 18 December 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 33A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lili F
Fem Joy

Lili F Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min