Lily C

Aliases: Lily C Met Art, Natalia E Femjoy, Guerlain YLP, Raisa, Dominika, Guerlain, Violetta, Anastasia

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 05 November 1989

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 104 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 37A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lily C
MPL Studios

Lily C Videos Video Clips: 17 | Total Duration: 89:35 min

Lily C Friends Videos