Lola A

Aliases: Lola A Met Art, Lena R Femjoy, Lola, Lenet, Liza, Olena

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 11 January 1989

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lola A
Sex Art

Lola A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min