Mia D

Aliases: Nika Bryn, Mia D Met Art, Mia C Femjoy, Coccinelle, Tina, Mia D Coccinelle

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 26 July 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 30A-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mia D
Met Art

Mia D Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min

Mia D Friends Videos