Nikia A

Aliases: Nikia A Met Art, Nikia

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1993

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32A-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nikia A
Met Art

Nikia A Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 6:19 min

Nikia A Friends Videos