Rita H

Aliases: Rita H Met Art, Kiana MPL

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthday: 01 January 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Rita H
Met Art

Rita H Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min