Sandra D

Aliases: Sandra D Met Art, Kaila, Lesya K Femjoy, Sandra D Kaila

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 14 April 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8"

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sandra D
Met Art

Sandra D Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 32

Sandra D Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 6:19 min

Sandra D Friends Videos