Simone B

Aliases: Simona Nikolay, Simone B Met Art, Kiska Nubiles, Gretchen Karups, Gretta DDF, Gretta YLP, Simone W4B, Gretta, Gretta C, Greta

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 29 May 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Simone B
Met Art

Simone B Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min