Susana C

Aliases: Susana C Met Art

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1994

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Susana C
Met Art

Susana C Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min