Suzanna A

Aliases: Suzanna A Met Art, Susi R Femjoy, Suzanna

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Suzanna A
Fem Joy

Suzanna A Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 0:43 min

Suzanna A Friends Videos