Ayram Twistys

Aliases: Ayram, Ayram ATK

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 21 February 1991

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 3"

Weight: 107lbs

Cup: B

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ayram Twistys
Twistys.com

Ayram Twistys Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 32

Ayram Twistys Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min