Cherie DeVille

Aliases: Cherry DeVille

Country: United States

State: North Carolina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 30 August 1978

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cherie DeVille
Naughty America

Cherie DeVille Friends Videos