Kelsey Jones

Aliases: Kelsey FTV, Kelsey Karups, Kelsey

Country: USA

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1994

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kelsey Jones
FTV Girls

Kelsey Jones Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 50:53 min