Lana Cox

Aliases: Lana Moore, Lana Coxx

Country: USA

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 08 June 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6"

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lana Cox
Anilos.com

Lana Cox Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 60

Lana Cox Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min