Tatiyana Foxx

Aliases: Staysia Dior, Tatiyana Fox, Tatiyana Foxxx, Tatiana Foxx

Country: United States

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 11 January 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 126 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tatiyana Foxx
Team Skeet

Tatiyana Foxx Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 18:26 min