Gina Gerson

Aliases: Doris Ivy, Gina DDF, Gina, Gina H, Valya C

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 17 May 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-22-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gina Gerson
21 Sextury