Abby Cross

Aliases: Abby Rocks, Abbie Cross, Penny Nubiles, Abby Fuckedhard18

Country: USA

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 29 November 1989

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Abby Cross
New Sensations

Abby Cross Friends Videos