Lyen Parker

Aliases: Kennedy Kelly, Demetris DDF, Lyen ALS, Lien Wetandpuffy, Demetris, Lien, Lyen

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 03 July 1992

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 139 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-27-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lyen Parker
Virtuagirl HD

Lyen Parker Friends Videos