Romaneta Rosse

Aliases: Rita Argiles, Rita Peach, Rita DDF, Rita Karups, Rita ATK, Romy, Romana, Rita D, Rita

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 26 September 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 38D-25-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Romaneta Rosse
Nubiles.net