Alison A

Aliases: Alison A Met Art, Alison Femjoy, Allison, Geraldine

Country: United Kingdom

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1980

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8"

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 35/25/35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alison A
Fem Joy

Alison A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min