Carla V

Aliases: Caci Femjoy

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'4"

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35/25/35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Carla V
Fem Joy

Carla V Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 15

Carla V Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min