Amelie Femjoy

Aliases: Amelie MPL, Amelie, Yuliya, Julia, Valya

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1991

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Cup: A

Measurements: 33A-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amelie Femjoy
MPL Studios

Amelie Femjoy Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 1:45 min