Angelique Femjoy

Aliases: Angelique Jerome, Angelique Jerone

Country: France

State: Languedoc-Roussillon

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 25 January 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 97 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 33A-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angelique Femjoy
Virtuagirl HD

Angelique Femjoy Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min