Anita B

Aliases: Anita B Met Art, Anja Femjoy, Syndi MPL, Sundi

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1986

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 35A-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Anita B
Fem Joy

Anita B Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min