Dasha M

Aliases: Dasha M Femjoy, Kameliya A Met Art, Kamelia, Kameliya A, Darina, Dassa

Country: Ukraine

State: Krym

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 12 January 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 35D-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dasha M
Met Art

Dasha M Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min