Irma B

Aliases: Irma B Met Art, Fibby Femjoy, Anya MPL

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 09 June 1986

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 35A-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Irma B
MPL Studios

Irma B Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min