Paula B

Aliases: Ekaterina Monastirskaya, Paula B Met Art, Katelin Femjoy, Sasha MPL, Katya, Kira N, Kira K

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 36A-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Paula B
MPL Studios

Paula B Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min