Porsche Lynn

Aliases: Portia Lynn, Porsche Carrington, Porche Lynn, Porshe Lynn

Country: United States

State: MI - Michigan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 14 February 1962

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'10"

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Porsche Lynn
Evil Angel

Porsche Lynn Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 15

Porsche Lynn Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min