Lalita Femjoy

Aliases: Lucy B Met Art, Galina YLP, Belka, Lena

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lalita Femjoy
Fem Joy

Lalita Femjoy Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min