Laureen Femjoy

Aliases: Lauren B Met Art, Laureen

Country: Cuba

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 01 January 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4"

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34/24/34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Laureen Femjoy
Fem Joy

Laureen Femjoy Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 31

Laureen Femjoy Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min