Gigi Labonne

Aliases: Emma Mai, Nena Femjoy, Gigi X Art, Sisquie, Susiquie

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'0''

Cup: A

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gigi Labonne
Fem Joy

Gigi Labonne Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 11

Gigi Labonne Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 1:45 min