Paulina R

Aliases: Milagres A Met Art, Paulina R Femjoy, Milagres, Galina

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 02 December 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Paulina R
Met Art

Paulina R Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min