Stella Femjoy

Aliases: Tyana A Met Art, Tyana, Stella

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1989

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Stella Femjoy
Fem Joy

Stella Femjoy Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 31

Stella Femjoy Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min