Isabella Anilos

Aliases: Elisabetta Met Art, Elisabetta Femjoy, Liz Karups, Liz Z DDF, Liz ATK, Isabella

Country: Italy

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 21 April 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'10

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Isabella Anilos
Anilos.com

Isabella Anilos Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 60

Isabella Anilos Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:59 min