Melissa Debling

Aliases: Melissa D Onlytease, Melissa

Country: United Kingdom

State: Kent, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 21 February 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: F

Measurements: 32F-28-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Melissa Debling
This Is Glamour

Melissa Debling Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:49 min