Casana Lei

Aliases: Casana Fuckedhard18, Casana, Casna

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 01 June 1994

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Casana Lei
Bang Bros Network